24, LEA YIELD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£76,500+106.8%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+27.6%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1