Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DOVEDALE, MAIN STREET, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 6AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.0%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+220.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 6AG
← Back to All Properties