Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NORTHERN HOUSE, THE DRIVE, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 9EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,150,000
+31.4%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£875,000
+50.9%
Sold on 20 July 2011
Detached
+£295,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£579,995
+134.3%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Detached
+£332,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 3 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9EP
← Back to All Properties