Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, KENDAL DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+5.1%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,950
+22.0%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 29 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4SY
← Back to All Properties