Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, METRO APARTMENTS, 101, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+19.7%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
-5.7%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,500
+14.8%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 10 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6LF
← Back to All Properties