Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154A, COPNOR ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£175,000
+45.8%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Other
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+77.8%
Sold on 16 January 2012
Other
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+80.0%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 12 February 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5BZ
← Back to All Properties