Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, SUFFIELD WAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+10.7%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+53.6%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 27 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3DL
← Back to All Properties