Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PACIFIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+13.7%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+98.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3TX
← Back to All Properties