Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COOMBE PINE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+93.3%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+57.7%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TJ
← Back to All Properties