Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODLEY, FLORDON ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 1QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.7%
Price Change
+£205,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£319,000
+181.7%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Detached
+£205,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,250
Sold on 15 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 1QX
← Back to All Properties