Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, STABLES ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 9FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
-0.7%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,995
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9FH
← Back to All Properties