127, FOREST ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 1EF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£615,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£615,000+19.4%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£515,000+48.2%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Terraced
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,500+117.2%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+52.4%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1