Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, ALBERT STREET, MILLOM, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
LA18 4AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.5%
Price Change
-£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,000
-48.5%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Terraced
-£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA18 4AD
← Back to All Properties