Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ARCHWAY MEWS, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£219,500
+25.4%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+1.2%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+82.1%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1BX
← Back to All Properties