Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE WAREHOUSE, VICTORIA QUAYS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 5SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,550
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,550
+29.3%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+57.6%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 12 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 5SY
← Back to All Properties