APARTMENT 59, FORUM COURT, 80, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 1JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.5%
Price Change
-£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000-54.5%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+3.1%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+14.3%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 20 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1