Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, CHURCH ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 8JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+8.4%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+240.5%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 8JP
← Back to All Properties