Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48 HOMEBRIDGE MANOR, HATFIELD ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
-5.3%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+24.1%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 6 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1GJ
← Back to All Properties