Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FAIRVIEW CRESCENT, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+36.9%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9EL
← Back to All Properties