Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WARD STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+2.3%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
-15.4%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+15.6%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3RY
← Back to All Properties