Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ALTON STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£53,000
-9.4%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500
+46.3%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+70.2%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3EY
← Back to All Properties