52, GOODWIN ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 0JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£225,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+118.5%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£225,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+118.3%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£102,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 31 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1