Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BEACONSFIELD WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,500
+62.1%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+62.2%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+44.9%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5UX
← Back to All Properties