14, POTTERS COURT, DARKES LANE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN6 2HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£305,000+34.1%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500+28.6%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1