Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE PADDOCK, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+46.3%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+86.4%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 4JN
← Back to All Properties