Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 55, SOUTH BEACH ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£185,000
+10.4%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+17.1%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 1 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BA
← Back to All Properties