Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PRESTBURY CRESCENT, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 3PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£516,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£516,000
+29.0%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+15.9%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+323.3%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£263,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 3PJ
← Back to All Properties