Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LEYLANDS ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+72.6%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+226.2%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0QG
← Back to All Properties