Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SPRING HILL ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£6,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£66,500
+10.9%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+172.5%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0EX
← Back to All Properties