Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DUNCOMBE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£438,000
+43.6%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+13.0%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+119.6%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Detached
+£147,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9EP
← Back to All Properties