75, RUMFIELDS ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 2PG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,000+27.2%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1