39, HAVEN MEADOWS, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 8HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£104,000+31.7%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,950+25.3%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+34.0%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,999
Sold on 29 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1