5, THE ARCHES, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

LE12 6HJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£127,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£243,000+109.5%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Detached
+£127,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1