Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WILLIAMSON ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+12.1%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+174.4%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3QA
← Back to All Properties