108, OAKBANK AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 3RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£343,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£343,500+37.4%
Sold on 17 May 2016
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+45.3%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+117.7%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1