Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CECIL STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£142,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+82.1%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Terraced
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,950
+110.9%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5AS
← Back to All Properties