Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, CARLTON HEIGHTS, CARLTON HILL, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.2%
Price Change
-£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
-44.2%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 20 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1GP
← Back to All Properties