Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, WHARF ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 6LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+163.2%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+8.7%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+31.9%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6LH
← Back to All Properties