Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, KENT CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4WE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£254,000
+3.7%
Sold on 23 November 2016
Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4WE
← Back to All Properties