Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BARRELL CLOSE, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 7GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 June 2010
Detached
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+100.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 7GD
← Back to All Properties