Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, REGENTS COURT, 223, UPPER CHORLTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 0DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,000
+12.7%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+5.4%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,595
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 0DE
← Back to All Properties