Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30A, FIRS LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
+75.7%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+283.3%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4SB
← Back to All Properties