Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HOLLIDAYS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+50.2%
Sold on 13 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,000
+5.4%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+6.7%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 9 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3LP
← Back to All Properties