Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RIVERSIDE GARDENS, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 1DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£150,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+85.7%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,995
+2.9%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+286.4%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 15 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 1DN
← Back to All Properties