Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HIGH LEYS, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 6RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+85.7%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+76.8%
Sold on 12 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+58.3%
Sold on 15 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 6RU
← Back to All Properties