Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GREEN BANKS, MILL LANE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 3DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£782,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£332,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£782,500
+73.9%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Detached
+£332,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 21 October 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 3DE
← Back to All Properties