Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MILL STREAM DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-6.9%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,995
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 6DE
← Back to All Properties