Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BEECH WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB21 4LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+25.5%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+1.7%
Sold on 18 March 2008
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 23 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB21 4LA
← Back to All Properties