Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, GATHURST ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 8QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,250
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£47,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,250
+51.6%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+42.3%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 16 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 8QH
← Back to All Properties