Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PRITCHARD STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 3PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
-10.0%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
-30.2%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+104.8%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+5.1%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 20 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 3PF
← Back to All Properties